Spiagge

 

Spiagge Bergeggi
Ragione sociale Telefono
BillaBong Beach Cafè 3397481035
Canun 019859619
Il Gabbiano 3923747084 – 3496340884
La Bussola 019859077
La Caletta 019859783
Lido delle Sirene 019859097
Lido di Torre del Mare 3492388303
Maiorca 3334610904
Playa de Luna 0192856051
Stella Maris 019859440
Villaggio del Sole 019859181
Spiaggia Libera Attrezzata 3384068003
Spiagge Noli
Ragione sociale TELEFONO SITO E-MAIL
Bagni Baianita 019748641 – 3466054621 www.baianita.it info@baianita.it
Bagni Capo Noli 019748751 – 3939004055    
Bagni Florida 0197485100 – 3472536187
Bagni Hilton 019748497 – 3491713985
Bagni La Palma 3287537361 www.reteimprese.it/bagnilapalmanoli
Bagni La Spiaggia 3403356126 – 3345007628    
Bagni Letizia 019748636 – 3384415804 a.pio0@virgilio.it 
Bagni Lido 019748711 – 3465334346
Bagni Madri Pie 019748475
Bagni Mediterranèe 019748073 – 0197485534 – 3472243455    
Bagni Monique 019748268 – 3355660452
Bagni Nirvana 019748474 – 019748622
Bagni Ondina 0197485453 – 3492898849
Bagni Real Collegio Carlo Alberto 019748950
Bagni S. S. Incoronata 019748810
Bagni Sci Nautico Club 019748835 – 3386752349    
Bagni Tripodoro 0197485807    
Bagni Vittoria 0197485349 – 3480024784 www.bagnivittorianoli.it info@bagnivittorianoli.it
Bagni Vittoria Club 3386323117 www.vittoriaclub.it
Bagni Ziggurmare 019748058 – 3356130619 www.ziggurmare.it  info@ziggurmare.it 
Spiagge Spotorno
GUARDA LA BROCHURE
Ragione sociale TELEFONO SITO E-MAIL
Margherita 3472306951
Tirreno 019745106 www.hotel-tirreno.it info@hotel-tirreno.it 
Lord nelson 019747594
Garrone 019745124
Aurora 3408188715
Premuda 019741266 www.hotelpremuda.it  info@hotelpremuda.it 
Le ville 3357082531 a.pio0@virgilio.it 
Colombo 019746752
La Spiaggia (ex Spotorno Centro) 3356660023
Astoria 019746092 www.bagniastoria.it info@bagniastoria.it 
Soraya 019745080
Cerutti 019745470
Miramare 019745100
Sirio 019745050
Esperia 3939209097
La Torre 3336165032 www.bagnilatorre.com clasere@alice.it 
Rosita 019747733 www.bagnirosita.it info@bagnirosita.it 
Royal 3477857381
Santa Maria 3474228771
Palace 019745375
Torino 019745369
Lido 3297047433
Pluto Beach 3661306706 www.plutobeachspotorno.it  plutobeachspotorno@gmail.com 
Santa Teresa 019745570 www.bagnisantateresa.altervista.org pagiulio79@gmail.com 
S. Antonio 019747494
Kinka 3462129694 www.kinkavacanze.it kinkavacanze@gmail.com
Kon-tiky 3484231283 www.bagnikontiki.it  giovanni.boasi@libero.it     
Ancora 019747172 www.bagnilancorabrignole.it  mulini.ancora@gmail.com
Samoa 019741125 www.bagnisamoa.it raffafeo@yahoo.it
Cantinone mare 019745088 maistatiinb1958@gmail.com 
Copacabana 0192046486
Vela azzurra 019745436 www.bagnivelazzurra.it  info@bagnivelazzurra.it 
Nelblu 019747626 www.spiaggianelblu.com  spiaggianelblu@virgilio.it 
Edinet - Realizzazione Siti Internet